|
GAMBIT LARUE
( Bib # 179 )
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CARSON HIESTER
( Bib # 83 )
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
RILEY MEREDITH
( Bib # 175 )
Craigville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
AIDEN TIERNEY
( Bib # 178 )
greenfield, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
EVAN FLICK
( Bib # 174 )
fortville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
JOEL ANTHONY
( Bib # 75 )
Kokomo, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
IGNACIO JASSO
( Bib # 72 )
Chicago, IL
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
ABREY PLATTNER
( Bib # 173 )
Spencerville, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
12 - 19
|
|
|
KIMMY REZUTKO
( Bib # 76 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
NICHOLAS MOHR
( Bib # 78 )
Fishers, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
THEODORE WRIGHT
( Bib # 77 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
JENNIFER LEWIS
( Bib # 51 )
Buchanan, MI
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
ADAM WALTERS
( Bib # 27 )
Bunker Hill, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
KELSEY DEWITT
( Bib # 177 )
Fort Wayne, IN
|
Sprint Duathlon
|
1 - 98
|
|
|
HANNAH STEINER
( Bib # 63 )
Roseville, MN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
ISAAC GERINGER
( Bib # 74 )
Kokomo, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
DANIEL POWERS
( Bib # 87 )
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
DANIEL POWERS
( Bib # 68 )
Granger, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
CRAIG MARTIN
( Bib # 176 )
Fishers, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
MEGAN LAYTON
( Bib # 71 )
Westfield, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
ABIGAIL MALLORY
( Bib # 23 )
Brownsburg, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
HAYDEN VROEGOP
( Bib # 166 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
BILLIE PATTERSON
( Bib # 34 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
MIKE CROWLEY
( Bib # 54 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Olympic Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
DYLAN CARPENTER
( Bib # 148 )
Kokomo, IN
|
Sprint Individual Tri
|
20 - 24
|
|