Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Thursday, Apr 27, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
46
Finishers
44
Pace
10:59/mile
Average Time
00:34:05
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Freeland Walleye Festival 5K
Freeland Walleye Festival 10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
4
WILL CLARK
(# 53)
M
3
34
3rd Overall
00:18:15
00:18:14
5:52/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
5
ALEX WILLIAMS
(# 320)
M
4
32
1 / 11
00:18:50
00:18:50
6:04/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
13
JASON ALDRICH
(# 5)
M
12
31
2 / 11
00:21:45
00:21:43
7:00/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
15
CHRISTIE PETERSON
(# 304)
F
2
30
2nd Overall
00:21:57
00:21:57
7:04/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
19
CASSIE WILLIAMS
(# 319)
F
3
31
3rd Overall
00:22:08
00:22:12
7:09/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
20
BRETT GEHRINGER
(# 87)
M
17
33
3 / 11
00:23:29
00:22:59
7:24/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
26
AARON SAVARD
(# 221)
M
22
34
4 / 11
00:24:33
00:23:47
7:40/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
34
JON BURNS
(# 37)
M
29
31
5 / 11
00:25:45
00:25:34
8:14/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
35
BETH SCOLES
(# 226)
F
6
30
1 / 30
00:25:52
00:25:35
8:15/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
58
MARY JANE O. VAN CONETT
(# 345)
F
17
31
2 / 30
00:27:47
00:27:42
8:55/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
60
TIFANIE TREMBLE
(# 252)
F
19
34
3 / 30
00:28:22
00:28:07
9:03/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
63
MICHAEL JAROSIEWICZ
(# 338)
M
42
30
6 / 11
00:28:57
00:28:22
9:08/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
72
MEGHAN O'KEEFE
(# 189)
F
25
33
4 / 30
00:30:25
00:29:30
9:30/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
76
NICOLE DAVIDSON
(# 66)
F
28
30
5 / 30
00:29:52
00:29:43
9:34/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
77
CAYLA BALLEY
(# 13)
F
29
31
6 / 30
00:29:53
00:29:43
9:35/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
88
CARLY STEWART
(# 286)
F
36
32
7 / 30
00:30:56
00:30:28
9:49/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
91
KELLIE GEHRINGER
(# 88)
F
38
34
8 / 30
00:31:18
00:30:48
9:55/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
101
TODD FELSKE
(# 80)
M
58
31
7 / 11
00:31:33
00:31:33
10:10/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
105
NATALIE HERBER
(# 109)
F
46
33
9 / 30
00:31:51
00:31:49
10:15/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
114
SHANNON CONWAY
(# 57)
F
53
33
10 / 30
00:32:57
00:32:40
10:32/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
120
WHITNEY HATHEWAY
(# 104)
F
58
30
11 / 30
00:34:04
00:33:30
10:48/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
123
TIMOTHY DAILEY
(# 63)
M
63
33
8 / 11
00:34:47
00:33:44
10:52/mile
Finish
6:07 PM
126
SARAH COMER
(# 294)
M
64
34
9 / 11
00:34:57
00:34:05
10:59/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
128
JODI BOURDOW
(# 29)
F
64
33
12 / 30
00:34:32
00:34:17
11:03/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
130
AMBER SCHEMBER
(# 222)
F
66
33
13 / 30
00:35:03
00:34:31
11:07/mile
Finish
6:06 PM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##